Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Seniores Masculinos, 2014/15

Época?

Calendário

HC Sintra
7 : 3
TSO
Meias-finais
CD Paço de Arcos
8 : 9
TSO
Final
HC "Os Tigres"
2 : 6
PART
AD Valongo
7 : 5
ST Masc
Sporting CP
3 : 2
CN I - Campeonato
1ª jornada
CD Póvoa
2 : 9
CN I - Campeonato
2ª jornada
FC Barcelona
1 : 1
LE - Fase de grupos, A
1ª jornada
HC Turquel
5 : 2
CN I - Campeonato
3ª jornada
OC Barcelos, SAD
5 : 5
CN I - Campeonato
4ª jornada
H Bassano
7 : 3
LE - Fase de grupos, A
2ª jornada
CD Paço de Arcos
4 : 3
CN I - Campeonato
5ª jornada
Candelária SC
1 : 7
CN I - Campeonato
6ª jornada
UD Oliveirense
5 : 2
CN I - Campeonato
7ª jornada
HC Quevert
5 : 9
LE - Fase de grupos, A
3ª jornada
CH Carvalhos
2 : 5
CN I - Campeonato
8ª jornada
AD Sanjoanense
9 : 1
CN I - Campeonato
9ª jornada
A Juv Viana
4 : 5
CN I - Campeonato
10ª jornada
HC Quevert
5 : 2
LE - Fase de grupos, A
4ª jornada
FC Porto
3 : 7
CN I - Campeonato
11ª jornada
AD Valongo
10 : 0
CN I - Campeonato
12ª jornada
HC "Os Tigres"
2 : 7
CN I - Campeonato
13ª jornada
Sporting CP
0 : 7
CN I - Campeonato
14ª jornada
FC Barcelona
1 : 3
LE - Fase de grupos, A
5ª jornada
CD Póvoa
15 : 1
CN I - Campeonato
15ª jornada
HC Turquel
1 : 5
CN I - Campeonato
16ª jornada
OC Barcelos, SAD
6 : 4
CN I - Campeonato
17ª jornada
H Bassano
6 : 8
LE - Fase de grupos, A
6ª jornada
CD Paço de Arcos
4 : 5
CN I - Campeonato
18ª jornada
HC Vasco da Gama
1 : 10
TP Masc - Prova 3
16-avos de final
Candelária SC
6 : 0
CN I - Campeonato
19ª jornada
UD Oliveirense
5 : 8
CN I - Campeonato
20ª jornada
FC Porto
3 : 3
LE - Quartos-de-final
1ª mão
CH Carvalhos
10 : 1
CN I - Campeonato
21ª jornada
A Alcobacense CD
1 : 11
TP Masc - Prova 3
Oitavos-de-final
FC Porto
3 : 2
LE - Quartos-de-final
2ªmão
AD Sanjoanense
1 : 4
CN I - Campeonato
22ª jornada
A Juv Viana
7 : 2
CN I - Campeonato
23ª jornada
CDC Juv Pacense
4 : 11
TP Masc - Prova 3
Quartos-de-final
FC Porto
5 : 1
CN I - Campeonato
24ª jornada
AD Valongo
3 : 5
CN I - Campeonato
25ª jornada
HC "Os Tigres"
11 : 3
CN I - Campeonato
26ª jornada
OC Barcelos, SAD
2 : 3
TP Masc - Final Four
Meias-finais
Sporting CP
3 : 0
TP Masc - Final Four
Final

Plantel

Gr
1
Pedro Henriques
Gr
10
Guillem Trabal
2
Valter Neves
4
Diogo Rafael
5
Carlos Nicolía
6
Esteban Abalos
9
João Rodrigues
14
Tiago Rafael
18
Carlos Lopez
44
Miguel Rocha
Tiago Godinho

Equipa Técnica

Tr
Pedro Nunes
Ficha Técnica
Estatuto Editorial
Contacte-nos
BackOffice
Política de Privacidade