Liga Europeia - Fase de grupos

GRUPO A

1ª jornada

UD Oliveirense
6 : 4
HC Quevert
FC Barcelona
9 : 2
Follonica H

2ª jornada

Follonica H
3 : 2
UD Oliveirense
HC Quevert
2 : 6
FC Barcelona

3ª jornada

HC Quevert
2 : 3
Follonica H
UD Oliveirense
4 : 2
FC Barcelona

4ª jornada

Follonica H
4 : 3
HC Quevert
FC Barcelona
7 : 6
UD Oliveirense

5ª jornada

HC Quevert
4 : 2
UD Oliveirense
Follonica H
0 : 4
FC Barcelona

6ª jornada

UD Oliveirense
6 : 5
Follonica H
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
HC Quevert

Classificação

1 FC Barcelona 15 6j 35 - 16
2 UD Oliveirense 9 6j 26 - 25
3 Follonica H 9 6j 17 - 26
4 HC Quevert 3 6j 17 - 28
GRUPO B

1ª jornada

Sporting CP
2 : 1
Forte dei Marmi
HC Liceo
8 : 4
SKG Herringen

2ª jornada

Forte dei Marmi
5 : 2
HC Liceo
SKG Herringen
0 : 5
Sporting CP

3ª jornada

SKG Herringen
1 : 7
Forte dei Marmi
HC Liceo
1 : 4
Sporting CP

4ª jornada

Forte dei Marmi
6 : 0
SKG Herringen
Sporting CP
6 : 4
HC Liceo

5ª jornada

SKG Herringen
2 : 3
HC Liceo
Forte dei Marmi
0 : 0
Sporting CP

6ª jornada

HC Liceo
6 : 3
Forte dei Marmi
Sporting CP
10 : 2
SKG Herringen

Classificação

1 Sporting CP 16 6j 27 - 8
2 Forte dei Marmi 10 6j 22 - 11
3 HC Liceo 9 6j 24 - 24
4 SKG Herringen 0 6j 9 - 39
GRUPO C

1ª jornada

FC Porto
6 : 2
SCRA St. Omer
Amatori Lodi
3 : 1
Reus Deportiu

2ª jornada

Reus Deportiu
2 : 4
FC Porto
SCRA St. Omer
1 : 3
Amatori Lodi

3ª jornada

SCRA St. Omer
1 : 2
Reus Deportiu
FC Porto
8 : 3
Amatori Lodi

4ª jornada

Reus Deportiu
5 : 3
SCRA St. Omer
Amatori Lodi
1 : 1
FC Porto

5ª jornada

SCRA St. Omer
4 : 4
FC Porto
Reus Deportiu
6 : 3
Amatori Lodi

6ª jornada

FC Porto
6 : 3
Reus Deportiu
Amatori Lodi
7 : 1
SCRA St. Omer

Classificação

1 FC Porto 14 6j 29 - 15
2 Amatori Lodi 10 6j 20 - 18
3 Reus Deportiu 9 6j 19 - 20
4 SCRA St. Omer 1 6j 12 - 27
GRUPO D

1ª jornada

SL Benfica
3 : 1
HC Monza
CE Noia
6 : 0
Montreux HC

2ª jornada

HC Monza
4 : 0
CE Noia
Montreux HC
3 : 8
SL Benfica

3ª jornada

Montreux HC
1 : 2
HC Monza
CE Noia
1 : 2
SL Benfica

4ª jornada

HC Monza
6 : 2
Montreux HC
SL Benfica
4 : 4
CE Noia

5ª jornada

Montreux HC
0 : 6
CE Noia
HC Monza
0 : 5
SL Benfica

6ª jornada

CE Noia
7 : 2
HC Monza
SL Benfica
10 : 2
Montreux HC

Classificação

1 SL Benfica 16 6j 32 - 11
2 CE Noia 10 6j 24 - 12
3 HC Monza 9 6j 15 - 18
4 Montreux HC 0 6j 8 - 38
Ficha Técnica
Estatuto Editorial
Contacte-nos
BackOffice
Política de Privacidade