2024/25
Renovação Contratação Dúvida Saída
I Divisão
Benfica
GRPedro Henriques
João Rodrigues
(ex-Barcelona)
Nil Roca
Pau Bargalló
(ex-Barcelona)
Roberto Di Benedetto
GRBernardo Mendes
Carlos Nicolia
Diogo Rafael
Gonçalo Pinto
Lucas Ordoñez
Pol Manrubia
Zé Miranda
TRNuno Resende
Pablo Álvarez
(Barcelona)
Braga
Gonçalo Meira
Paulo Pereira
(ex-Oliveirense B)
TRTó Neves
GRTomás Teixeira
António Trabulo
Diogo Seixas
João Silva "Jotta"
Jorge Silva
Miguel Henriques
Pedro Mendes
GRNelson Filipe
(fim de carreira)
Vítor Hugo
(Sanjoanense)
Candelária
GRMiguel Rocha
GRMilton Jorge
Damian Paez
Diogo Rosa
Guilherme Frias
(ex-Famalicense)
Joel Martin
Martim Leite
(ex-Valongo)
Paolo Dias
(ex-Murches)
Pedro Rocha
Rui Ramos
Vasco Soares
TRPedro Afonso
Lucas Vicente
(Turquel)
Manuel Correia
(Parede)
Juv. Pacense
GRGabriel Costa
GRTiago Rodrigues
(ex-Liceo)
Filipe Flórido
João Guimarães "Joca"
(ex-Bassano)
João Pedro Pereira
José Cancela
Nuno Pereira "Miccoli"
Rafael Almeida
(ex-Famalicense)
Tomás Pereira
(ex-Liceo)
Zé Miguel
TRHugo Azevedo
Dinis Abreu
Marcio Sisti
GRPedro Freitas
(?)
Bernardo Marques
(?)
Zé Pedro
(?)
Juv. Viana
GRMatias Bridge
(ex-Sandrigo)
Gabriel Silva
Guilherme Leitão
(ex-Valença)
Joaquin Fernandez
(ex-Marinhense)
TRAndré Torres
GRBruno Guia
GRFrancisco Sales
GRJoão Peixoto
GRZé Pedro Pereira
Carlos Loureiro
Carlos Oliveira
Guilherme Magalhães
João Araújo
João Araújo "Futuro"
Martim Almeida
Pedro Batista
Thomas Molina
Camilo Ramirez
(?)
Murches
André Gaspar
(ex-Parede)
Diogo Neves
(ex-H. Vercelli)
João Sardo
(ex-Paço de Arcos)
TRPedro Nunes
(ex-Vilafranquense)
GRRodrigo Vieira
GRTomás Teixeira
André Martins "Keke"
Gonçalo Nifo
Gonçalo Nunes
Rafael Lourenço
Tomás Moreira
Zé Costa
GRJoão Santos "Kuno"
(fim de carreira)
Bernardo Ramalho
(Parede)
João Maló
(Valongo)
Paolo Dias
(Candelária)
TRHugo Lourenço
(?)
Oliveirense
GRAlejandro Edo "Xano"
GRDiogo Alves
Bruno Di Benedetto
Diogo Abreu
Facundo Navarro
Franco Platero
Lucas Martinez
Marc Torra
Nuno Santos
Xavier Cardoso
TREdo Bosch
(Sporting)
Óquei de Barcelos
Pedro Silva
(ex-Riba d'Ave)
TRRui Neto
GR"Joka"
GRConti Acevedo
Daniel Oliveira "Poka"
Danilo Rampulla
Luís Querido
Miguel Rocha
Miguel Vieira
Santiago Chambella
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho"
(Trissino)
Dario Giménez
(Lleida)
Leo Savreux
(Saint-Omer)
Porto
Tomás Santos
(ex-Valongo)
GRLeonardo Pais
GRXavier Maliàn
Carlo Di Benedetto
Diogo Barata
Edu Lamas
Ezequiel Mena
Gonçalo Alves
Hélder Nunes
José Rafael Costa "Rafa"
Telmo Pinto
TRRicardo Ares
Roc Pujadas
(Sporting)
Riba d'Ave
GRÁlvaro Sheda
GRPedro Pereira
Anderson Nery
Franco Pósito
Gustavo Pato
Iñigo Artacho
Rui Silva "Folhetas"
TRRaúl Meca Lopes
Daniel Pinheiro
(?)
Pedro Silva
(Óquei de Barcelos)
Remi Herman
(Tomar)
Sanjoanense
GRJuan Manuel Carrion
(ex-Montebello)
Mathias Arnaez
(ex-Alpicat)
Vítor Hugo
(ex-Braga)
TRReinaldo Ventura
GRAndré Couto
GRGuilherme Pedruco
Alex Mount
Andrés Castaño
David Castaño
Hugo Santos
João Ramalho
Miguel Afonso
Nuno Araújo
Rúben Pereira
Zé Almeida
Sporting
Roc Pujadas
(ex-Porto)
TREdo Bosch
(ex-Oliveirense)
GRÂngelo Girão
GRZé Diogo
Alessandro Verona
Facundo Bridge
Gonzalo Romero
Henrique Magalhães
João Souto
Matias Platero
Rafael Bessa
Toni Pérez
Ferran Font
(?)
TRAlejandro Dominguez
(?)
Tomar
GRAntónio Marante
GRZé Silva
Alexandre Marques "Xanoca"
André Centeno
Filipe Almeida
Gonçalo Neto
Guilherme Silva
Lucas Honório
Pedro Martins
Remi Herman
(ex-Riba d'Ave)
TRNuno Lopes
Diogo Cortez
(?)
Franco Ferruccio "Tato"
(Liceo)
Valongo
GRGonçalo Bento
João Maló
(ex-Murches)
Kyllian Gil
(ex-Alcoi)
GRTiago Freitas
Carlos Ramos "Carlitos"
Francisco Silva
Gabriel Azevedo
João Almeida
João Lima
João Pedro
Miguel Moura
TRRenato Garrido
Martim Leite
(Candelária)
Tomás Santos
(Porto)
II Divisão
Acad. Cambra
GRDavid Nogueira
Miguel Oliveira "Migas"
Nuno Maia
Tiago Almeida
(Turquel)
TRPaulo Rui Almeida
(Termas)
Acad. Espinho
Acad. Feira
GRCarlos Gomes
GRDomingos Pinho
Alexandre Barreira
Alexandre Santos
Duarte Terra "Duda"
Hugo Paiva
João Cruz
Tiago Gaspar
Tiago Pinheiro
Rui Pedro
(fim de carreira)
Académica
Alenquer
GRAndreu Muñoz
(ex-Lloret)
GRJoão Seixas
"Kiko" Contins
Afonso Esteves
Bernardo Pinto
João Silva "Janeka"
Mário Rodrigues "Marinho"
Miguel Fortunato
Tomas Korosec
TRPedro Caeiro Gonçalves
Benfica B
BIR
GRLucas Ferreira
GRNuno Peça
André Ramos
Cláudio Peça
David Costa
Luís Silva
Miguel Vicente
Tiago Silva
Xavi Duro
Paulo Passos
(?)
Carvalhos
GRAndré Almeida
Rúben Sousa
GRGustavo Carvalho "Guga"
Bernardo Pereira
João Coelho "Russo"
José Santos "Zeka"
Pedro Cunha
Ricardo Fallé
Tiago Belchior
Xavi Pinho
TRVítor Pereira
Albano Martinazzo
(?)
Entroncamento
TRPaulo Beirante
Escola Livre
Luís Cunha
(Termas)
Famalicense
GRDiogo Fernandes
GRMiguel Santos
Afonso Lima
Carlos Dias
Diogo Casanova
Hugo Costa
Juan López Garcia "Juanjo"
Luís Filipe
Guilherme Frias
(Candelária)
Rafael Almeida
(Juv. Pacense)
TRJorge Ferreira
(?)
Física
Tomás Capela
(ex-Vilafranquense)
TRNuno Carrão
GRMarcelo Araújo
Juv. Salesiana
Marinhense
TRJoão Simões
GRAlbert Mola
GRRodrigo Santos
Bernardo Pereira
Francisco Beirante
Gonçalo Domingues
João Lomba
Lucas Bridge
Nicolàs Carmona
TRRodolfo Santos
Joaquin Fernandez
(Juv. Viana)
Marrazes
Oeiras
André Inácio
GRDaniel Machial
Diogo David
Diogo Neves
João Falcato
Manuel Coimbra
Miguel Feio
Miguel Sardinha
TRMiguel Dantas
Paço de Arcos
GRAlexandre Ferreira
GRDiogo Rodrigues "Matraco"
André Ferreira
Bernardo Sousa
Bruno Frade
Diogo Alves "Pakito"
Pedro Vaz
Ricardo Rocha
Rodrigo Fonseca
TRRicardo Pereira
João Sardo
(Murches)
Parede
Bernardo Ramalho
(ex-Murches)
Manuel Correia
(ex-Candelária)
TRFrederico Mascarenhas
GRAntónio Mendonça
GRGonçalo Gaspar
GRGustavo Carvalho
Diogo Pernas
Filipe Martins
José Tiago
Pedro Lopes
Rafael Ogura
Rúben Martins
André Gaspar
(Murches)
Paredes
Póvoa
Hugo Barata
Sintra
Sobreira
António Cruz
TRDiogo Pereira
Turquel
GRDiogo Almeida
GRGuilherme Duro
Daniel Passos
Ezequiel Funes
Lucas Vicente
(ex-Candelária)
Salvador André
Tiago Almeida
(ex-Acad. Cambra)
Tiago Mateus
Xavi Lourenço
TRAndré Luís
(ex-Turquel U19)
Nahuel Castro "Nanu"
André Pimenta
(fim de carreira)
Vasco Luís
(fim de carreira)
TRGuillem Pérez
(?)
Valença
GRCarlos Silva "Carlitos"
Henrique Campos "Kiko"
João Campos "TT"
Guilherme Leitão
(Juv. Viana)
Valongo B
III Divisão
Vilafranquense
Tomás Capela
(Física)
TRPedro Nunes
(Murches)

Partilhe

Facebook Twitter AddToAny